Priced Rite Auto Sales
Priced Rite Auto Sales
Latest Inventory - View All

2011 Jeep
Patriot Latitude Local Trade,1-Owner,4x4, Low Miles!
Price: $16,995

2014 Honda
CR-V EX-L New Honda CRV With Hail! EX-L, Loaded,Rear DVD,Leather,Sunroof!
Price: $25,995

2014 Honda
Accord Sedan EX New Honda Accord With Hail! Save Thousands!
Price: $18,995

2013 Nissan
Altima 2.5 S 1-Owner, Drives Great! New Body Style!
Price: $15,219

2013 Ram
1500 Big Horn 16k Miles! Slt Pkg, Touch Screen Radio, Blowout!
Price: $27,995

We have been a local Lincoln Nebraska business for over 20 years!
Whether you're shopping for a used car, truck or SUV, you'll find friendly experienced people ready to help you. We invite you to visit our dealership and experience the pride we take in the vehicles we represent and the service we provide our customers.
Priced Rite Auto
901 North 48th
Lincoln, NE 68504

(402) 475-1335

Hours of Operation
Mon - Tues: 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thursday: 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday: 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday: Closed
© Copyright 2014
Priced Rite Auto - All Rights Reserved.
Contact Us
Hours & Directions Phone: (402) 475-1335
Priced Rite Auto Sales, Lincoln, NE 68504

Priced Rite Auto Sales your Used Car, Truck, and Motorcycle dealership priced right in Lincoln, NE serving: Southeast Nebraska, Northeast Kansas, Northeast, Lincoln, Columbus, Omaha, Falls City, Milford, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City.

Priced Rite Auto Sales A Used Car Dealership located in Lincoln Nebraska near Lincoln, Omaha, Falls City, Columbus, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Wilber, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt, Right. Priced Rite Auto Sales Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, Audi, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan, right, used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, collector, muscle, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, northeast, autos, warranty, specials, accessories, quality, fair, price right, northeast, auto, detailing, cleaning, wholesale, finance, online, service, parts, sales, lease, leasing, auto financing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sport utility, pickup, inventory, auto repair, service, collision.

Other names: Priced Rite Auto Sales Lincoln Nebraska, Priced Right, Priced Rite Auto Sales Southeast Nebraska, Right Auto Sales, Lancaster County.

Keywords: priced, rite, right, auto, sales, lincoln, nebraska, omaha, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt, warranty
Powered by Advanced Auto Dealers